Lista Presidenti e Capocorsa

ANNO PRESIDENTE VICE PRESIDENTE CAPO CORSA
1911 Raffaele Murru Efisio Carta
1912 Salvatore Pinna
1913 Bernardo Casu Flavio Pinna
1914 Giovanni Pintus
1915 Barracciu Giuseppe Flavio Pinna
1916 Salvatore Pinna
1917 Emilio Cherchi
1918 Emilio Cherchi
1919 Giuseppe Pinna
1920 Giuseppe Pinna
1921 Murru Raffaele
1922 Murru Raffaele Pantaleo Ledda
1923
1924 Giuseppe Medda
1925 Lorenzo Fais
1926 Giuseppe Carta
1927 Giuseppe Medda Antonino Cabitza
1928 Efisio Abis? Efisio Carta
1929 Peppino Abis Giuseppe Serventi
1930 Anselmo Casu Cicito Piras
1931 Emilio Cherchi Giuseppe Serventi
1932 Cicito Piras
1933 Mario Medda Cicito Piras
1934 Giuseppe Murru Cicito Piras
1935 Orrù Ernesto Murru Giuseppe Sinis Giulio
1936 Fais Lorenzo Nonnis Giovanni Serventi Giuseppe
1937 Erca Mario Murru Rafaele Attilio Piras
1938 Casu Giuseppe Orrù Ernesto Iosto Piras
1939 Obinu Ambrogio Nonnis Giovanni Paolo Leoni
1940 Leo Salvatore Obinu Ambrogio Cabitza Antonino
1941 Fais Lorenzo Murru Giuseppe Giulio Sinis
1942 Orrù Ernesto Murru Rafaele Efisio Carta
1943 Secchi Sebastiano Carta Giuseppe Sconosciuto (Maria Murtas?)
1944 Medda Vittorio Fais Lorenzo Mario Barbacini
1945 Fais Lorenzo Obinu Ambrogio Giulio Sinis
1946 Fais Lorenzo Obinu Ambrogio Govanni Crucco
1947 Orrù Ernesto Obinu Ambrogio Giulio Sinis
1948 Fenzi Giovanni Casu Anselmo Giulio Sinis
1949 Emilio Murtas Fais Lorenzo Fulvio Murtas
1950 Casu Anselmo Casu Battista Giovanni Crucco
1951 Fais Lorenzo Casu Battista Franceschino Fiori
1952 Obinu Ambrogio Fais Lorenzo Luigino Fiori
1953 Ernesto Orrù Pinna Giuseppe Antonino Cabitza
1954 Obinu Paolo Antonino Fiori
1955 Fenzi Giovanni Antonino Fiori
1956 Leo Salvatore Barbacini Mario
1957 Leo Salvatore Caddeo Carlo
1958 Leo Salvatore Pinna Giuseppe Antonio Sanna
1959 Casu Giuseppe Pinna Giuseppe Antonio Casu
1960 Orrù Ernesto Pino Sanna
1961 Sanna Efisio Orrù Ernesto Angelo Fiori
1962 Porru Pietro Abis Giuseppe Antonio Fiori
1963 Abis Giuseppe Porru Pietro Giovanni Nurchi
1964 Porru Pietro Abis Giuseppe Cozzoli Luigi
1965 Dessì Efisio Orrù Ernesto Gianni Sanna
1966 Atzei Agostino Obinu Paolo Franco Mereu
1967 Caddeo Francesco Orrù Ernesto Gino Solinas
1968 Salaris Vincenzo Fenu Alfonso Peppino Sanna
1969 Chergia Giuseppe Cadoni Francesco Mario Falchi
1970 Dessì Efisio Erca Mario Roberto Palmieri
1971 Falchi Giovanni Erca Mario Pinuccio Caddeo
1972 Dessì Efisio Erca Mario Mario Barbacini
1973 Dessì Efisio Obinu Ambrogio Gianni Sanna
1974 Salaris Vincenzo Sanna Efisio Tore Figus
1975 Fenu Alfonso Dessì Efisio Angelo Fiori
1976 Fenu Alfonso Dessì Efisio Enrico Fiori
1977 Pippia Secondo Dessì Efisio Gianni Sanna
1978 Pippia Giovanni Dessì Efisio Marco Dessì
1979 Lugas Giuseppe Licheri Mauro Efisio Fiori
1980 Murtas Valentino Pippia Giovanni Pietro Serra
1981 Dessì Efisio Murtas Valentino Antonello Fenu
1982 Dessì Efisio Obinu Ambrogio Massimo Murtas
1983 Mauro Licheri Sedda Antonio Adriano Carboni
1984 Pippia Secondo Barracciu Franco Marco Fiori
1985 Fenu Alfonso Pippia Secondo Andrea Caddeo
1986 Lugas Giuseppe Fenu Alfonso Paolo Meloni
1987 Dessì Efisio Barracciu Franco Gianni Figus
1988 Dessì Efisio Fenu Alfonso Giancarlo Caddeo
1989 Erca Aldo Giovanni Mugheddu Gianni Dessì
1990 Barracciu Franco Vincenzo Mattana Andrea Lombardi
1991 Mattana Vincenzo Naletto Marco Forgillo Pasquale
1992 Mugheddu Giovanni Pippia Giovanni Picconi Antonello
1993 Deriu Antonio Barracciu Franco Pinna Giuseppe
1994 Murtas Antonio Deriu Antonio Paolo Ligia
1995 Mugheddu Luigi Naletto Marco Bonsignore Filippo
1996 Atzei Umberto Mugheddu Luigi Frau Giuseppe
1997 Marras Angelino Cadoni Franco Marras Carlo
1998 Barracciu Franco Zedda Tarcisio Massimo Manunza
1999 Tarcisio Zedda Antonello Addari Franco Carboni
2000 Carlo Pisanu Luigi Mugheddu Carlo Ligas
2001 Alfonso Fenu Antonio Deriu Roberto Salaris
2002 Giovanni Mugheddu Lugas Giuseppe Antonio Bassu
2003 Umberto Atzei Luigi Mugheddu Luigi Paratore
2004 Mauro Licheri Alfonso Fenu Franco Ledda
2005 Francesco Barracciu Giuseppe Lugas Marco Vidili
2006 Giuseppe Lugas Francesco Barracciu Gianpiero Puddu
2007 Giovanni Mugheddu Umberto Atzei Gianluca Mugheddu
2008 Vincenzo Mattana Giuseppe Chergia
Furio Tocco
2009 Luigi Mugheddu Tarcisio Zedda Alessandro Cossu
2010 Mauro Licheri Francesco Barracciu Elisabetta Sechi
2011 Umberto Atzei Mauro Licheri

Andrea Zucca

2012 Giovanni Mugheddu

Antonio Murruzzu

2013 Francesco Cadoni Valentina Uda
2014 Francesco Cadoni Giuseppe Lugas Emanuela Colombino
2015 Carlo Pisanu Marco Naletto

Alessandro Crobu

2016 Umberto Atzei Marco Naletto

Alessio Garau

2017 Piermauro Licheri Giuseppe Lugas

Giuseppe Sedda

2018 Andrea Sanna Luigi Mugheddu